ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16816244
nr 1681 6244
Stig Norbro
(1935-2024), Sverige
Stig Norbro, 'Spring Flowers', Royan France. Signed, dated 2003. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 98x131,
OIL PAINTING, "Spring Flowers", Royan France. Signerad, daterad 2003. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x131 cm
Stig Norbro, Swedish painter born 1935, dead 2024.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday February 24 2025
at 19:18:27
21/2 19:42:17
1.000 kr
24/2 18:33:11